ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14332192
nr 1433 2192
Ulla Fries
(f. 1946), Sverige
Ulla Fries (b. 1946), Sweden. Sond, 10/90, -82. Image dimensions: 25x20, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42,
ETCHING, Sond. Signerad, numrerad 10/90, -82. Bildmått: 25x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42 cm
Ulla Fries, Swedish painter, born 1946.
800
SEK 700
Monday November 22 2021
at 18:37:49
500 kr
600 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik